Schützenkreis Saulgau

Impressum   Impressum
 Aktuelles
 Rundenwettkampf
 Luftgewehr
 Kreisoberliga
 Kreisliga A
 Kreisliga B
 Kreisliga C
 Senioren
 Luftpistole
 Kreisoberliga
 Kreisliga A
 Senioren
 Sportpistole
 Freundschaftsrunde
 Kleinkaliber
 3x10
 liegend
 Senioren 50m
 Luftpistole
 Senioren
 Luftgewehr
 Senioren
 Sportpistole
 Freundschafts-RWK
 Senioren
 Kreispokalschießen
 Ergebnisse
 Kreismeisterschaft
 Ergebnisse
 Allgemein
 Bogen Halle
 Bogen im Freien
 Termine
 PDF-Dateien
 Jugend
 Pistolenteamcup
 Oberschwabencup
 Endkampf Jugendrunde
 Kreisliga
 Kreisoberliga
 Auflageschießen
Kreisvergleichswettkampf
 Aus-/Fortbildung
 Sachkundelehrgang
 Ligaordnung
 Unser Schützenkreis
 Kreisbanner
 Geschichte
 Totengedenken
 Schützenmeisteramt
 Finanzordnung
 Links
 Links
Ergebnisse Kreisvergleichskampf 2015 Saulgau - Ravensburg

 
Saulgau    Ravensburg
Luftgewehr 3-Stellung Schüler
Paul Gihr SV Wilflingen 83 93 61 237 237 Tom Bohner VSG Waldsee 96 98 93 287 287
Marcel Gihr SV Wilflingen 63 83 76 222 222 Nicola Harr VSG Waldsee 83 91 83 257
Mona Selg SV Wilflingen 88 87 78 253 253 Julian Kumpf SV Zogenweiler 89 94 80 263
Elias Maichel SV Wilflingen 79 80 46 205 Ronja Kumpf SV Zogenweiler 97 98 91 286 286
Hermann Jakob Gütler VSG Waldsee 86 97 90 273 273
Mannschaft 712 Mannschaft 846
 
Luftgewehr Schüler
Mona Selg SV Wilflingen 69 73 142 142 Tom Bohner VSG Waldsee 92 96 188 188
Paul Gihr SV Wilflingen 65 65 130 Nicola Harr VSG Waldsee 81 87 168 168
Philipp Kaplan SV Wolfartsweiler 73 78 151 151 Julian Kumpf SV Zogenweiler 74 75 149
Anna Seeger SV Vilsingen 62 68 130 Ronja Kumpf SV Zogenweiler 91 97 188 188
Bianca Baumgarten SV Laiz 84 73 157 157 Hermann Jakob Gütler VSG Waldsee 84 83 167
Mannschaft 450 Mannschaft 544
 
Luftgewehr Jugend
Madleen Fürst SV Wilflingen 93 90 88 90 361 Sarah Brauchle VSG Bad Waldsee 98 99 97 99 393 393
Jan Witt Sgi Ertingen 96 90 92 93 371 371 Jessica Bohner VSG Bad Waldsee 93 92 94 93 372 372
Benedikt Licht SV Laiz 93 91 91 96 371 371 Saskia Harr VSG Bad Waldsee 81 78 77 82 318
Andre Dinser KKSpSV Sigmaringendorf 89 91 88 86 354 Dennis Neyer KKSC Steinach 98 94 97 92 381 381
Thabita Richer KKSpSV Sigmaringendorf 92 94 91 94 371 371 Martin Gieger KKSC Steinach 0
Mannschaft 1113 Mannschaft 1146
 
Luftgewehr Junioren B
Gabriela Al-Husein SV Wilflingen 93 91 93 93 370 370 Jan Mennig SGi Vogt 94 96 97 96 383 383
Jonas Noll KKSpSV Sigmaringendorf 90 90 97 90 367 Michaela Gindele SGi Wolpertswende 93 95 94 91 373 373
Jonas Neuburger SV Egelfingen 89 95 96 91 371 371 Felix Weber SV Fenken 85 87 89 86 347
Saskia Gittinger SV Wolfartsweiler 94 93 94 95 376 376 Niklas Sonntag SV Fenken 92 86 91 91 360 360
Martin Horender SV Laiz 92 89 90 90 361 Hanna Schnetz SV Zogenweiler 80 85 88 87 340
Mannschaft 1117 Mannschaft 1116
 
Luftgewehr Junioren A
Melanie Roth KKSV Braunenweiler 91 88 89 92 360 360 Felix Holzhause SV Fenken 93 94 92 93 372 372
Michael Boos KKSpSV Sigmaringendorf 96 93 90 96 375 375 Carola Birk KKSC Steinach 0 0
Moritz Neuburger SV Egelfingen 99 94 97 95 385 385 Pasqual Behrends SGi Vogt 85 93 92 92 362 362
Jonas Raichle Sgi Dürmentingen 88 87 79 89 343
Jana Hüglin SV Mieterkingen
Mannschaft 1120 Mannschaft 734
 
Luftpistole Schüler
Silke Fischer Sgi Ennetach 79 86 165 165 Christian Pfleghar SC Bodnegg 44 58 102 102
Fabian Hausmann SV Altheim-Waldhausen 62 26 88
Florian Kleiner Sgi Ennetach 64 76 140
Natalie Rau Sgi Ennetach 71 77 148 148
Robin Veser Sgi Ennetach 71 72 143 143
Mannschaft 456 Mannschaft 102
 
Luftpistole Jugend
Jonas Hornig Sgi Ennetach 89 85 88 86 348 348 Daniel Schupp SC Bodnegg 61 71 71 71 274 274
Marcella Flatz Sgi Ennetach 84 89 86 81 340 340
Markus Schwarz SV Altheim-Waldhausen 86 83 86 81 336
Simon Zoll Sgi Dürmentingen 70 86 89 80 325
Gabriel Dreher SV Vilsingen 92 85 86 79 342 342
Mannschaft 1030 Mannschaft 274
 
Luftpistole Junioren B
Johannes Bauer Sgi Riedlingen 95 94 89 93 371 371 Justin Büg Sgi Wolpertswende 75 84 83 76 318 318
Jonathan Bauer Sgi Riedlingen 86 93 86 86 351 351 Philipp Schupp SC Bodnegg 86 80 80 87 333 333
Jessica Löw SV Altheim-Waldhausen 89 89 84 82 344 Michael Berger Sgi Vogt 78 89 88 81 336 336
Simone Schwarz SV Altheim-Waldhausen 92 92 87 92 363 363
Christian Vogel SV Altheim-Waldhausen
Mannschaft 1085 Mannschaft 987
 
Luftpistole Junioren A
Alexandra Fedko SV Altheim-Waldhausen 90 95 93 96 374 374 Magnus Waggershauser SC Bodnegg 89 92 92 95 368 368
Jonathan Stehle SV Altheim-Waldhausen 85 89 90 85 349 349
Kai Meßmer SV Wilflingen 82 88 90 82 342
Adrian Gihr SV Wilflingen 72 64 70 88 294
Nicolai Unger SV Wilflingen 89 86 90 92 357 357
Mannschaft 1080 Mannschaft 368