Schützenkreis Saulgau

Impressum   Impressum
 Aktuelles
 Rundenwettkampf
 Luftgewehr
 Kreisoberliga
 Kreisliga A
 Kreisliga B
 Kreisliga C
 Senioren
 Luftpistole
 Kreisoberliga
 Kreisliga A
 Senioren
 Sportpistole
 Freundschaftsrunde
 Kleinkaliber
 3x10
 liegend
 Senioren 50m
 Luftpistole
 Senioren
 Luftgewehr
 Senioren
 Sportpistole
 Freundschafts-RWK
 Senioren
 Kreispokalschießen
 Ergebnisse
 Kreismeisterschaft
 Ergebnisse
 Allgemein
 Bogen Halle
 Bogen im Freien
 Termine
 PDF-Dateien
 Jugend
 Pistolenteamcup
Oberschwabencup
 Endkampf Jugendrunde
 Kreisliga
 Kreisoberliga
 Auflageschießen
 Kreisvergleichswettkampf
 Aus-/Fortbildung
 Sachkundelehrgang
 Ligaordnung
 Unser Schützenkreis
 Kreisbanner
 Geschichte
 Totengedenken
 Schützenmeisteramt
 Finanzordnung
 Links
 Links
Jugend Oberschwabencup 2015
 
VorkampfFinale
PlatzNameVornameVereinErgebniss1.S2.S3.S4.S5.S6.S7.S8.S9.S10.SGesamt
1BauerJohannes Sgi Riedlingen1899,29,49,710,710,79,28,88,39,29,2283,4
2Schwarz SimoneAltheim/Waldhausen18610,69,29,29,49,310,310,48,110,59,2282,2
3HornigJonasSgi Ennetach1818,69,710,29,310,69,28,410,69,09,5276,1
4Fischer SilkeSgi Ennetach18410,09,49,510,48,09,77,79,68,49,1275,8
5Schwarz MarkusAltheim/Waldhausen1799,18,37,09,29,210,410,78,89,78,1269,5
6UngerNikolaiSV Wilflingen1739,59,49,19,07,98,28,08,99,410,6263
7Flatz MarcellaSgi Ennetach1758,16,88,910,18,17,19,58,48,27,9258,1
8BauerJonathanSgi Riedlingen1759,86,27,28.07,88,710,38,09,99,9252,8
9DreherGabrielSV Vilsingen16110,07,67,87,810,08,13,69,07,28,4240,5
10BrendlePeterSgi Ennetach15810,45,79,38,95,96,87,49,09,27,6238,2
11RauhNatalieSgi Ennetach15010,27,07,49,09,59,38,19,97,58,3236,2
12Gihr AdrianSV Wilflingen1379,67,08,78,69,28,67,47,69,67,0220,3
13Bader JulianSgi Riedlingen1397,68,87,28,19,27,88,16,78,07,4217,9
14KleinerFlorianSgi Ennetach1267,05,96,99,18,39,77,56,98,74,2200,2
15VeserRobinSgi Ennetach123123