Schützenkreis Saulgau

Impressum   Impressum
 Aktuelles
 Rundenwettkampf
 Luftgewehr
 Kreisoberliga
 Kreisliga A
 Kreisliga B
 Kreisliga C
 Senioren
 Luftpistole
Kreisoberliga
 Kreisliga A
 Senioren
 Sportpistole
 Freundschaftsrunde
 Kleinkaliber
 3x10
 liegend
 Senioren 50m
 Luftpistole
 Senioren
 Luftgewehr
 Senioren
 Sportpistole
 Freundschafts-RWK
 Senioren
 Kreispokalschießen
 Ergebnisse
 Kreismeisterschaft
 Ergebnisse
 Allgemein
 Bogen Halle
 Bogen im Freien
 Termine
 PDF-Dateien
 Jugend
 Pistolenteamcup
 Oberschwabencup
 Endkampf Jugendrunde
 Kreisliga
 Kreisoberliga
 Auflageschießen
 Kreisvergleichswettkampf
 Aus-/Fortbildung
 Sachkundelehrgang
 Ligaordnung
 Unser Schützenkreis
 Kreisbanner
 Geschichte
 Totengedenken
 Schützenmeisteramt
 Finanzordnung
 Links
 Links
Rundenwettkampf 2015/2016
Luftpistole Kreisoberliga
 
 SetzlisteTabelle
 
NameVornameS/ E1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WK7.WKDSgemeldet
 
SV Altheim/Waldhausen 5
1 Buck Christine S 359 359,00 346,00
2 Dreher Josef E 353 353,00 347,60
3 Löw Jessica S 354 350 348 350 350,50 357,00
4 Uhl Melanie S 354 348 349 351 350,50 357,50
5 Selg Hermann E 350 350,00 345,50
6 Haimayer Gerhard E 0,00 347,20
7 Schütz Eugen E 342 350 346,00 341,50
8 Renn Hartmut S 348 332 330 336,67 336,30
9 Blezu Bernhard S 342 327 329 348 336,50 333,50
10 Holstein Matthias E 0,00 323,90
 
Federsee 1
1 Scheffold Günter S 353 357 360 360 357,50 364,75
2 Stöhr Volker S 355 352 353,50 355,86
3 Scheffold Jürgen S 360 346 363 339 352,00 357,14
4 Weckenmann Jürgen S 356 340 353 351 350,00 346,57
5 Birk Werner E 343 346 344,50 340,00
6 Schlegel Benjamin E 0,00 343,00
7 Schosser Bernd S 338 329 349 338,67 341,17
8 Schosser Adolf E 0,00 335,00
9 Preisler Edgar E 323 323,00 0,00
10 Mertens Klaus E 0,00 0,00
11 Reisch Franz E 0,00 0,00
 
Riedlingen 1
1 Bauer Johannes S 357 366 384 381 372,00 369,00
2 Bauer Hans S 364 356 360,00 366,33
3 Bauer Jonathan S 370 349 357 358,67 347,83
4 Moosbrugger Reinhard S 355 355 361 355 356,50 356,86
5 Tröscher Philipp E 332 332,00 345,00
6 Bader Julian E/S 337 342 313 325 329,25 321,00
7 Hugger Claus S 318 318,00 349,00
8 Ditsch Vanessa E 317 317,00 308,00
9 Körber Florian E 0,00 305,00
10 Hammer Angela E 0,00 248,00
 
Ennetach 2
1 Hornig Jonas S 356 355 365 366 360,50 348,50
2 Brendle Volkwin S 351 357 352 353,33 342,00
3 Wekkeli Peter S 338 359 351 350 349,50 339,00
4 Fischer Silke E 0,00 347,25
5 Müller Michael E 345 345,00 353,00
6 Hornig Michael S 341 338 343 349 342,75 340,50
7 Heinzler Paul S 339 329 343 337 337,00 344,60
8 Franke Armin E 0,00 322,80
 
Laiz 1
1 Kruse Marc E/S 371 362 354 362,33 366,75
2 Kruse Ralf S 358 362 358 359,33 358,43
3 Mauch Werner S 343 354 352 354 350,75 364,43
4 Fisel-Oexle Rosemarie E 339 339,00 0,00
5 Baier Stefan S 335 338 335 343 337,75 342,57
6 Weigel Hubert S 335 335,00 311,00
7 Schachtschneider Horst E 0,00 331,00
8 Baumgarten Willibald S 332 339 323 321 328,75 330,17
9 Vettermann Jörg E 0,00 0,00
 
Ertingen 1
1 Diesch Manuel S 369 361 355 361,67 356,83
2 Löw Sabine S 344 349 359 350,67 353,29
3 Arnold Hans S 345 359 342 353 349,75 352,83
4 Igel Markus S 344 341 354 340 344,75 345,57
5 Schmalz Christian E 334 334,00 0,00
6 App Johannes E 331 331,00 0,00
7 Igel Manuel E 330 330,00 325,83
8 Frick Rudolf S 329 296 328 317,67 328,67
9 Hartok Peter E 0,00 0,00
10 Müller Alexander E 0,00 0,00
 
Sigmaringendorf 1
1 List Patrick S 353 356 370 367 361,50 359,33
2 Flamm Michael E 0,00 350,00
3 Flamm Daniel E 0,00 343,50
4 Röthe Peter S 339 348 340 342,33 346,00
5 Richter Jürgen S 329 345 344 339,33 336,40
6 Winkel Markus E 0,00 337,00
7 Boos Helmut S 320 346 332 332,67 0,00
8 Speh Brigitte E/S 334 321 327 327,33 327,86
9 Wiggert Frank E 0,00 323,50
10 Ravener Michael S 323 300 311,50 326,83
11 Schütz Rolf E 233 233,00 0,00
12 Zimmermann Jörg E 225 225,00 0,00
13 Schober Friedrich E 0,00 0,00
 
Dürmentingen 2
1 Pably Thomas E 0,00 350,50
2 Zoll Simon E 355 346 350,50 334,25
3 Ziegler Lukas S 334 362 335 358 347,25 351,00
4 Bögle Isabell S 345 343 338 342,00 328,67
5 Haag Franziska S 333 347 351 334 341,25 341,00
6 Bögle Hans-Peter E 0,00 337,00
7 Sauerbeck Tanja E 0,00 336,33
8 Zimmermann Maximilian S 327 334 331 349 335,25 346,00
9 Zoll Joachim S 320 332 335 329,00 336,00
10 Huber Timo E 0,00 292,50